Alani Nu Dream Float Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can

Alani Nu Dream Float Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can

Dream Float
$3.08
Sale price  $3.08 Regular price 
Skip to product information
Alani Nu Dream Float Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can

Alani Nu Dream Float Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can

$3.08
Sale price  $3.08 Regular price 
Variant

Fuel your day with Alani Nu Dream Float, a zero-sugar energy drink that delivers 200mg of caffeine alongside antioxidants and ginseng root for a feel-good boost. This vegan and gluten-free formula is packed with B vitamins to help you stay energized without the burnout.

Dream Float offers a refreshingly bold flavor experience with no artificial colors and low calories, making it a delicious choice for any moment. Enjoy the vibrant taste and clean energy that supports your wellness goals from the inside out.


Key Features

Brand Alani Nu
Flavor Dream Float
Caffeine Designation Caffeine Added
Container Type Can
Volume 12 fl oz
Count 1
Shelf Life 720 days
Caffeine Content 200mg
Sugar Content 0g
Calories Low
Vegan Yes
Gluten Free Yes
Artificial Colors No
Product Type Energy Drink
Key Ingredients Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Erythritol, Caffeine, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, B Vitamins

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Erythritol, Sodium Citrate, Natural & Artificial Flavors, L-Theanine, Caffeine, Sucralose, Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), L-Carnitine L-Tartrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Inositol, Glucuronolactone, Salt, D-Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin Bs), Guarana Seed Extract, Beta-Carotene (for Color), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12).

Frequently asked questions

How much caffeine is in Alani Nu Dream Float?

Each 12 fl oz can contains 200mg of caffeine.

Is Alani Nu Dream Float vegan and gluten free?

Yes, this energy drink is vegan, gluten free, and contains no artificial colors.

What vitamins are included in Alani Nu Dream Float?

It includes a blend of B vitamins, specifically B3, B5, B6, and B12.

What is the shelf life of Alani Nu Dream Float?

The shelf life is 720 days from the production date.

You may also like